Effective 9/16/19

PDF of Bus Schedule

 

 

Franklin to Oil City to Seneca            
  Monday-Friday     Saturday
Buffalo Street Gazebo 7:00 9:30 12:00 2:30   9:30 2:30
Big Lots / Goodwill 7:09 9:39 12:09 2:39   9:39 2:39
Blizzard Lot 7:22 9:52 12:22 2:52   9:52 2:52
Giant Eagle (Oil City) 7:30 10:00 12:30 3:00   10:00 3:00
Pinoak Village 7:36 10:06 12:36 3:06   10:06 3:06
Seneca Commons 7:41 10:11 12:41 3:11   10:11 3:11
UPMC Hospital 7:45 10:15 12:45 3:15   10:15 3:15
Cranberry Mall 7:50 10:20 12:50 3:20   10:20 3:20
Wal-Mart 7:53 10:23 12:53 3:23   10:23 3:23
Buffalo Street Gazebo 8:10 10:40 1:10 3:40   10:40 3:40
               
               
Franklin to Seneca to Oil City            
  Monday-Saturday        
Buffalo St (Gazebo) 8:15 10:45 1:15 3:45      
Walmart 8:33 11:03 1:33 4:03      
Cranberry Mall 8:40 11:10 1:40 4:10      
UPMC Hospital 8:46 11:16 1:46 4:16      
Seneca Place 8:52 11:22 1:52 4:22      
Pinoak Village 9:00 11:30 2:00 4:30      
Giant Eagle (Oil City) 9:05 11:35 2:05 4:35      
Blizzard Lot 9:10 11:40 2:10 4:40      
Big Lots / Goodwill 9:25 11:55 2:25 4:55      
Buffalo Street Gazebo 9:30 12:00 2:30 5:00