PDF of Bus Schedule

Route Operates Monday - Saturday unless otherwise noted:

7:30, 12:30, 4:30 runs operate Monday - Friday only

                       
  South Loop                    
    AM         PM        
   

M-F only

            

                     

M-F only

                                             

M-F only

  Blizzard Parking Lot  7:30 8:30  9:30     10:30       11:30 12:30  1:30 2:30  3:30 4:30
  (Center & Plummer Sts)                    
  Front St & Central Ave 7:33 8:33 9:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 1:33 2:33 3:33 4:33
  Mitchell Ave & W 1st St 7:36 8:36 9:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 1:36 2:36 3:36 4:36
 

Clarion University Venango

7:40 8:40 9:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 1:40 2:40 3:40 4:40
  Moran Towers 7:43 8:43 9:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 1:43 2:43 3:43 4:43
  W 7th & Innis Sts - 8:45 - 10:45 - 12:45 - 2:45 - 4:45
  Innis & W 1st Sts 7:45 - 9:45 - 11:45 - 1:45 - 3:45 -
  Towne Towers 7:47 8:47 9:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 1:47 2:47 3:47 4:47
  Giant Eagle 7:49 8:49 9:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 1:49 2:49 3:49 4:49
                       
                       
  North Loop                    
    AM         PM        
   

M-F only

 

   

M-F only

       

M-F only

  Blizzard Parking Lot  7:51 8:51 9:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 1:51 2:51 3:51 4:51
  (Center & Plummer Sts)                    
  Bissell & Seeley Aves 7:53 8:53 9:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 1:53 2:53 3:53 4:53
  Bissell & Harriott Aves 7:55 8:55 9:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 1:55 2:55 3:55 4:55
  E Bissell Ave & Forest Pl 7:57 8:57 9:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 1:57 2:57 3:57 4:57
  Wabash & Colbert Aves 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 5:00
 

Oak Grove St & Glenview Ave

- - 10:01 - 12:01 - 2:01 - 4:01 -
  Fern Ct (Century Terrace) 8:03 9:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 1:03 2:03 3:03 4:03 5:03
  Venango Technology Ctr 8:05 9:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 1:05 2:05 3:05 4:05 5:05
  Rockwood Ave & Oak Rd - 9:08 - 11:08 - 1:08 - 3:08 - 5:08
  Golden Living 8:11 9:12 10:11 11:12 12:11 1:12 2:11 3:12 4:11 5:12
  Thorne’s Market 8:16 9:17 10:16 11:17 12:16 1:17 2:16 3:17 4:16 5:17
  Cooper & Hoffman Aves 8:18 - 10:18 - 12:18 - 2:18 - 4:18 -
  Cooper Ave & Clarion St - 9:20 - 11:20 - 1:20 - 3:20 - 5:20
  Memorial Dr - - 10:23 - - - 2:23 - - -
  Blizzard Parking Lot  8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 1:30 2:30 3:30 4:30 5:30
  (Center & Plummer Sts                    
 

Buffalo St Gazebo (Franklin)

    - - - - - - - 5:40