• Crawford Area Transportation Authority & Venango County Transit – Partners in Transit because every trip matters

Download Printable Schedule of Blue Route

  
Monday-Friday
Saturday
Every Hour At:First BusLast BusFirst BusLast Bus
Downtown Mall:007:00 AM9:00 PM9:00 AM4:00 PM
CATA Office:027:02 AM9:02 PM9:02 AM4:02 PM
Active Aging:027:02 AM9:02 PM9:02 AM4:02 PM
Holland Towers:037:03 AM9:03 PM9:03 AM4:03 PM
Fairview / Fairmont Apts:067:06 AM9:06 PM9:06 AM4:06 PM
Meadville Medical Center Grove Street:087:08 AM9:08 PM9:08 AM4:08 PM
Forest Green Apts:127:12 AM9:12 PM9:12 AM4:12 PM
Morgan Village Dr:177:17 AM9:17 PM9:17 AM4:17 PM
Alden Physical Therapy:197:19 AM9:19 PM9:19 AM4:19 PM
YMCA / YWCA:217:21 AM9:21 PM9:21 AM4:21 PM
Parkside Commons:227:22 AM9:22 PM9:22 AM4:22 PM
Downtown Mall:277:27 AM9:27 PM9:27 AM4:27 PM

CATA Blue Route map