• Crawford Area Transportation Authority & Venango County Transit – Partners in Transit because every trip matters

Download Printable Schedule for Red Route B

   
Monday-Friday
Saturday
  Every Hour At:First BusLast BusFirst BusLast Bus
Downtown Mall:307:30 AM9:30 PM9:30 AM4:30 PM
CATA Office:317:31 AM9:31 PM9:31 AM4:31 PM
Chestnut St & Park Ave:337:33 AM9:33 PM9:33 AM4:33 PM
Baldwin St & Allegheny St:367:36 AM9:36 PM9:36 AM4:36 PM
William Gill Commons:407:40 AM9:40 PM9:40 AM4:40 PM
Lord St & Spring St:437:43 AM9:43 PM9:43 AM4:43 PM
Asbury Mnr W & Dunham Rd:457:45 AM9:45 PM9:45 AM4:45 PM
County Human Svcs / Bainbridge Indust Pk:467:46 AM9:46 PM9:46 AM4:46 PM
Lyons St & Lincoln Ave:487:48 AM9:48 PM9:48 AM4:48 PM
Boileau Pl & Terrace St:527:52 AM9:52 PM9:52 AM4:52 PM
Downtown Mall:547:54 AM9:54 PM9:54 AM4:54 PM

Map of CATA Red Route B