• Crawford Area Transportation Authority & Venango County Transit – Partners in Transit because every trip matters

Printable version of Titusville route map and schedule

  

Monday-Friday
Every Hour At:First BusLast Bus
Drake Mall:307:30 AM4:30 PM
Billie Brown Building:327:32 AM4:32 PM
Titusville Middle School:337:33 AM4:33 PM
Central Towers:357:35 AM4:35 PM
Benson Memorial Library:377:37 AM4:37 PM
Brook St & N Franklin St:387:38 AM4:38 PM
Rockwood Dr at Briarwood Apts:427:42 AM4:42 PM
Rockwood Dr at Titusville Apts:447:44 AM4:44 PM
N Drake St & Brook St:487:48 AM4:48 PM
Titusville High School:497:49 AM4:49 PM
Univ of Pittsburgh / E Spruce St:507:50 AM4:50 PM
E Spruce St Apts:527:52 AM4:52 PM
Burgess Park / Senior Center:557:55 AM4:55 PM
Central Towers:587:58 AM4:58 PM
Drake Mall:597:59 AM4:59 PM

Map of Titusville Blue route