• Crawford Area Transportation Authority & Venango County Transit – Partners in Transit because every trip matters

Printable Version of Titusville route map and schedule

  Every
Hour At:
Monday-Friday
First BusLast Bus
Drake Mall:008:00 AM5:00 PM
Chamber of Commerce:038:03 AM5:03 PM
W Walnut St & N Monroe St:058:05 AM5:05 PM
W Oak St & N Monroe St:068:06 AM5:06 PM
W Dillon Dr & Park Ave:098:09 AM5:09 PM
Golden Living*:138:13 AM5:13 PM
Titusville Hospital:178:17 AM5:17 PM
Elm St Apts:198:19 AM5:19 PM
800 Block W Oak St:218:21 AM5:21 PM
Wal-Mart:238:23 AM5:23 PM
Schwartz Ln & Spring St:258:25 AM5:25 PM
W Main St & Spring St:278:27 AM5:27 PM
Post Office:298:29 AM5:29 PM
Drake Mall:308:30 AM5:30 PM

*Request-Only Bus Stop

 

 Map of Titusville Green bus route