Print PDF Bus Schedule

  Monday-Saturday AM            
Downtown Mall 7:00 7:30 8:15 9:00 9:45 10:30 11:15
Vallonia Industries* - 7:31 8:16 9:01 9:46 10:31 11:16
CATA Office 7:01 7:31 8:16 9:01 9:46 10:31 11:16
Holland Towers (Market St) 7:02 7:32 8:17 9:02 9:47 10:32 11:17
Park Avenue Plaza - 7:37 8:22 9:07 9:52 10:37 11:22
Giant Eagle 7:07 7:39 8:24 9:09 9:54 10:39 11:24
Wal-Mart 7:16 7:48 8:33 9:18 10:03 10:48 11:33
Crawford Landing* - 7:50 8:35 9:20 10:05 10:50 11:35
Shady Acres Trailer Park - 7:50 8:35 9:20 10:05 10:50 11:35
Driver's License Center - 7:52 8:37 9:22 10:07 10:52 11:37
The Movies at Meadville* - 7:53 8:38 9:23 10:08 10:53 11:38
Vernon Place 7:20 7:53 8:38 9:23 10:08 10:53 11:38
Kerrtown - 7:57 8:42 9:27 10:12 10:57 11:42
Willow St & Park Ave 7:26 8:00 8:46 9:30 10:16 11:00 11:45
Downtown Mall 7:29 8:04 8:49 9:34 10:19 11:04 11:49
          Saturday Service
  *Request-Only Bus Stop              
  GREEN= Express (not all stops served)            

 

 

  Monday-Saturday PM                    
Downtown Mall 12:00 12:45 1:30 2:15 3:00 3:45 4:30 5:15 6:00 6:45 7:30 8:45
Vallonia Industries* 12:01 12:46 1:31 2:16 3:01 3:46 4:31 5:16 6:01 6:46 7:31 8:46
CATA Office 12:01 12:46 1:31 2:16 3:01 3:46 4:31 5:16 6:01 6:46 7:31 8:46
Holland Towers (Market St) 12:02 12:47 1:32 2:17 3:02 3:47 4:32 5:17 6:02 6:47 7:32 8:47
Park Avenue Plaza 12:07 12:52 1:37 2:22 3:07 3:52 4:37 5:22 6:07 6:52 7:37 8:52
Giant Eagle 12:09 12:54 1:39 2:24 3:09 3:54 4:39 5:24 6:09 6:54 7:39 8:54
Wal-Mart 12:18 1:03 1:48 2:33 3:18 4:03 4:48 5:33 6:18 7:03 7:48 9:03
Crawford Landing* 12:20 1:05 1:50 2:35 3:20 4:05 4:50 5:35 6:20 7:05 7:50 9:05
Shady Acres Trailer Park 12:20 1:05 1:50 2:35 3:20 4:05 4:50 5:35 6:20 7:05 7:50 9:05
Driver's License Center* 12:22 1:07 1:52 2:37 3:22 4:07 4:52 5:37 6:22 7:07 7:52 9:07
The Movies at Meadville* 12:23 1:08 1:53 2:38 3:23 4:08 4:53 5:38 6:23 7:08 7:53 9:08
Vernon Place 12:23 1:08 1:53 2:38 3:23 4:08 4:53 5:38 6:23 7:08 7:53 9:08
Kerrtown 12:27 1:12 1:57 2:42 3:27 4:12 4:57 5:42 6:27 7:12 7:57 9:12
Willow St & Park Ave 12:30 1:16 2:00 2:45 3:30 4:16 5:00 5:45 6:30 7:16 8:00 9:16
Downtown Mall 12:34 1:19 2:04 2:49 3:34 4:19 5:04 5:49 6:34 7:19 8:04 9:19
      Saturday Service          
  *Request-Only Bus Stop                        

Last Call Run

At 9:30 pm, Monday-Friday, the Green Bus will pick up riders at the Downtown Mall and drop them atany scheduled stop on the Red, Blue or Green Routes.Regular fares and transfer rules apply.