Print PDF Bus Schedule

 

 

Blue Route    Every 
Hour At:
  Monday-Friday
First Bus    Last Bus
Drake Mall :30   7:30 AM 4:30 PM
Billie Brown Building :32   7:32 AM 4:32 PM
Titusville Middle School :33   7:33 AM 4:33 PM
Central Towers :35   7:35 AM 4:35 PM
Benson Memorial Library :37   7:37 AM 4:37 PM
Brook St & N Franklin St :38   7:38 AM 4:38 PM
Rockwood Dr at Briarwood Apts :42   7:42 AM 4:42 PM
Rockwood Dr at Titusville Apts :44   7:44 AM 4:44 PM
N Drake St & Brook St :48   7:48 AM 4:48 PM
Titusville High School :49   7:49 AM 4:49 PM
Univ of Pittsburgh / E Spruce St :50   7:50 AM 4:50 PM
E Spruce St Apts :52   7:52 AM 4:52 PM
Burgess Park / Senior Center :55   7:55 AM 4:55 PM
Central Towers :58   7:58 AM 4:58 PM
Drake Mall :59   7:59 AM 4:59 PM

 

 

Green Route    Every
Hour At:
  Monday-Friday
First Bus    Last Bus
Drake Mall :00   8:00 AM 5:00 PM
Chamber of Commerce :03   8:03 AM 5:03 PM
W Walnut St & N Monroe St :05   8:05 AM 5:05 PM
W Oak St & N Monroe St :06   8:06 AM 5:06 PM
W Dillon Dr & Park Ave :09   8:09 AM 5:09 PM
Golden Living* :13   8:13 AM 5:13 PM
Titusville Hospital :17   8:17 AM 5:17 PM
Elm St Apts :19   8:19 AM 5:19 PM
800 Block W Oak St :21   8:21 AM 5:21 PM
Wal-Mart :23   8:23 AM 5:23 PM
Schwartz Ln & Spring St :25   8:25 AM 5:25 PM
W Main St & Spring St :27   8:27 AM 5:27 PM
Post Office :29   8:29 AM 5:29 PM
Drake Mall :30   8:30 AM 5:30 PM


*Request-Only Bus Stop