• Crawford Area Transportation Authority & Venango County Transit – Partners in Transit because every trip matters

Printable Version of Titusville route map and schedule

  Every
Hour At:
 Monday-Friday
First Bus    Last Bus
Drake Mall:00 8:00 AM5:00 PM
Chamber of Commerce:03 8:03 AM5:03 PM
W Walnut St & N Monroe St:05 8:05 AM5:05 PM
W Oak St & N Monroe St:06 8:06 AM5:06 PM
W Dillon Dr & Park Ave:09 8:09 AM5:09 PM
Golden Living*:13 8:13 AM5:13 PM
Titusville Hospital:17 8:17 AM5:17 PM
Elm St Apts:19 8:19 AM5:19 PM
800 Block W Oak St:21 8:21 AM5:21 PM
Wal-Mart:23 8:23 AM5:23 PM
Schwartz Ln & Spring St:25 8:25 AM5:25 PM
W Main St & Spring St:27 8:27 AM5:27 PM
Post Office:29 8:29 AM5:29 PM
Drake Mall:30 8:30 AM5:30 PM

*Request-Only Bus Stop

 

 Map of Titusville Green bus route